Arena 1 - Fantazia & Rezerection - Old Skool
The Legends Of Dance -
Ttf - The Time Frequency Performing Live On Stage
Shades Of Rythym Live P.A
Q-Tex Live P.A
The Sl2 Experience (On A Ragga Tip / Way In My Brain)
(Dj Slipmatt Dj Lime And Mc Jay J)
Dj/Mc Mallorca Lee - Exclusive Ultrasonic Anthems Dj Set
Ratpack (Evenson Allen & Lipmaster Mark)
Top Buzz (Dj Jason Kaye & Mc Mad P)
Bass Generator & Mc Loco (Rezerection Classics)
Ellis Dee & Mc Magika (Big Bang Set)
Faydz & Twista & Mc Madman
Dream Frequency Live P.A Featuring Debbie Sharp
Easygroove & Mc Robbie Dee
Fastbuck & Mc Serge 6-7 Fantazia & Rez Kick Off Set
Main Arena 12Pm-6Pm
Sons Of Jacob Jungle Showcase Featuring
Dj Energy/Mc Ranger T/Mc Stixman/Mc Brasko
Dj Fallout & Mc Major Ranks (Fibre Optic Set)
Vinyljunkie & Mc Nrg (Warehouse Wax)
Dj Fx & Mc Loco (Rezerection Set)
Swifty (Labrynth Set)
Macca & Mc Lox (Club Kinetic Welsh Connection)
Andy Techno & Mc Hybo (Illusion Set)
Blackout & Mc Synergy (Dizstruxshon Set)
Arena 2 - Back By Dope Demand And Fantazia House Legends
Control Live P.A Percorming Come Dance With Me
(Im Your Ecstasy) Live On Stage...
N-Trance Dj Set
Brandon Block (Fantazia Album Set)
Vertigo
Rick Jones
Stu Allan
Absolute B2B Pete Monsoon
Mix Factory B2B Daz Willot
Butty B2B Recca
Rob Thurston B2B Marc Mackender
Mc Nitro Mc Domino Mc Irie Mc Smoke
Arena 3 - Totally Lost - Uk Hc / Classics
Dougal B2B Chris Unknown
(Essential Platinum & Quosh Classics)
Scott Brown B2B Marc Smith
(Evolution & Notorious Classics)
Gammer (Upfront Set)
Ramos (Classics Set)
Joey Riot (Upfront Set)
Jay Prescott (Tli Classics)
Kurt (Powerstomp Set)
Bassdriver
System G & Mc Scotty G (Elevation - North East Showcase)
Mc Whizzkid, Mc Storm, Mc Sharkey, Mc Natz, Mc Thunda
Mc Mental, Mc Mitch
Arena 4 - Censored - Hardcore Techno / Classics
Dj Clarkee & Mc Sharkey (Area 51 Classics)
**This Is Clarkee's 1St Ever Appearance @ Fantazia**
Scorpio & Mc Ribbz (Upfront Set)
Dolphin & Mc Ezy (Early North Classics)
Deathmachine (Crossbreed / Core & Bass Set)
Ramos (Acid Techno Set)
Marc Smith (Rezerection Techno Set)
Smurf (Ggm Classic Terror Set)
Jay Prescott (Upfront Gabber Set)
Terror (Toxic Sickness Showcase)
Mcs Ribbz, Sharkey, Ezy, Reborn
Vip Exclusive Arena - Vip Ticket Holders Only
Clarkee Exclusive Old Skool Set
Trans4Mers Dj Set Featuring A Live P.A From Outo Snooze Performing 'Things Aint' With Live Vocals By Emily
Sons Of Jacob 90 Minute Jungle/Drum N Bass Showcase Featuring Dj Break / Tony Jay / Merri Maker & S.O.J Mc's
Mc Wizzy G (Retro Trax Resident Bringing The Hype On The Mic)
Northbase
Stevie Berrington & Mc Madman Tom Wilson Tribute Set
Mudfoot Blaps & Mc Dean-E
Da Fox Dj Vinyldoctor
Smash & Mc Heddz
Dj Oni
Terraform
Paul Willams
Oldskooler
Midlands Breaks (Breakdown)
Simi Q Base
Chris Angels
Andy Wilson
Hibernate
Sten
T-Virus (Toxic Sickness - Tli)
Zunie
Marzo
Dj Yo Yo
Tickets On Sale Now - Limited Earlybirds So Be Quick
Earlybirds Standard Only £20 + B.Fee
Earlybird Vip Only £30 + B.Fee (Includes Q Jump - Vip Bar And Arena Access & Vip Trailor Tbc And Fantazia Lanyard With Laminated Dj Set Times Card)
Ticket And Coach Info To Follow
Glasgow & Edinburgh Areas Coach Travel
Contact Graham Fastbuck Creelman
|